Skip To Main Content
SELECT A SITE TO SEARCH
  • District
  • Afton-Lakeland Elementary
  • Anderson Elementary
  • Brookview Elementary
  • Community Education
  • Lake Elmo Elementary
  • Lily Lake Elementary
  • Rutherford Elementary
  • Staff Portal
  • Stonebridge Elementary
  • Oak-Land Middle
  • Stillwater Middle
  • Stillwater Area High School
  • St. Croix Valley ALC
  • Go Ponies

Athletics Calendar

June 2022
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Sun, May 29
Mon, May 30
Tue, May 31
Wed, Jun 1
Thu, Jun 2
Fri, Jun 3
Sat, Jun 4
Sun, Jun 5
Mon, Jun 6
Tue, Jun 7
Wed, Jun 8
Thu, Jun 9
Fri, Jun 10
Sat, Jun 11
Sun, Jun 12
Mon, Jun 13
Tue, Jun 14
Wed, Jun 15
Thu, Jun 16
Fri, Jun 17
Sat, Jun 18
Sun, Jun 19
Mon, Jun 20
Tue, Jun 21
Wed, Jun 22
Thu, Jun 23
Fri, Jun 24
Sat, Jun 25
Sun, Jun 26
Mon, Jun 27
Tue, Jun 28
Wed, Jun 29
Thu, Jun 30
Fri, Jul 1
Sat, Jul 2
Date Range
-

Varsity Sports Calendar

June 2022
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sun, May 29
Mon, May 30
Tue, May 31
Track & Field - Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Track & Field - Boys Varsity vs. TBD (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Baseball - Varsity vs. Cretin-Derham Hall (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Softball - Varsity vs. White Bear Lake (Away)
McKnight Field-North St. Paul
Wed, Jun 1
Golf - Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
Tanners Brook Golf Club
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Totino-Grace (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Thu, Jun 2
Track & Field - Boys Varsity vs. TBD (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Track & Field - Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Softball - Varsity vs. White Bear Lake (Away)
McKnight Field-North St. Paul
Softball - Varsity vs. White Bear Lake (Away)
McKnight Field-North St. Paul
Baseball - Varsity vs. Woodbury (Home)
Northwestern College-Roseville, MN
Fri, Jun 3
Golf - Girls Varsity vs. TBD (Away)
Tanners Brook Golf Club
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Totino-Grace (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. White Bear Lake (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Sat, Jun 4
Sun, Jun 5
Mon, Jun 6
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. White Bear Lake (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Tue, Jun 7
Baseball - Varsity vs. East Ridge (Home)
Northwestern College-Roseville, MN
Wed, Jun 8
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Hill-Murray (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Mahtomedi (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Thu, Jun 9
Track & Field - Boys Varsity vs. St. Michael-Albertville (Away)
St. Michael-Albertville High School
Track & Field - Girls Varsity vs. St. Michael-Albertville (Away)
St. Michael-Albertville High School
Fri, Jun 10
Sat, Jun 11
Track & Field - Boys Varsity vs. St. Michael-Albertville (Away)
St. Michael-Albertville High School
Track & Field - Girls Varsity vs. St. Michael-Albertville (Away)
St. Michael-Albertville High School
Sun, Jun 12
Mon, Jun 13
Tue, Jun 14
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Chanhassen (Away)
Roseville Area High School
Lacrosse - Boys Varsity vs. Woodbury (Home)
Stillwater Area High School
Thu, Jun 16
Lacrosse - Girls Varsity vs. Gentry Academy (Away)
Stillwater Area High School
Baseball - Varsity vs. Chanhassen (Home)
CHS Field - St. Paul
Sun, Jun 19
Mon, Jun 20
Tue, Jun 21
Wed, Jun 22
Thu, Jun 23
Fri, Jun 24
Sat, Jun 25
Sun, Jun 26
Mon, Jun 27
Tue, Jun 28
Wed, Jun 29
Thu, Jun 30
Fri, Jul 1
Sat, Jul 2
There are no events to display